Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800-777-111
  2. 會員登入
首頁 資料擷取模組 工業網路通訊 光纖乙太網路轉換器

光纖乙太網路轉換器

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 9
EKI-2526M-AE
工業級非網管型光纖乙太網路交換器/交換機
  • 4-port 10/100M+2 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
    1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
    2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
    3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
    4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    5. Provides broadcast storm protection
    6. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
    7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting

    NT$8,190

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541M-AE
    Ethernet to Multi mode Fiber Media converter
    1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode SC type fiber port
    3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
    4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
    5. Supports store and forward transmission
    6. Supports auto-negotiation
    7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    8. Supports +12-48 VDC power input
    9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
    10. Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C

    NT$4,190

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541MI-AE
    Ethernet to MM Fiber Media converter(wide temp.)
    1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
    3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
    4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
    5. Supports store and forward transmission
    6. Supports auto-negotiation
    7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    8. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
    9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
    10. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

    NT$7,290

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541ML-US-AE
    ROUTER AND SWITCH, FE to SC Multi-Mode Media Converter, US
    1. Cost-Effective
    2. MDI/MDI-X auto-crossover
    3. Full/Half duplex flow control and Auto-negotiation
    4. 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode/Single-mode SC type fiber port
    5. 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

    NT$1,890

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541S-AE
    Ethernet to Single mode fiber media converter
    1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps single-mode fiber optic port
    3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
    4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
    5. Supports store and forward transmission
    6. Supports auto-negotiation
    7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    8. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
    9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
    10. Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C

    NT$6,690

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541SI-AE
    Ethernet to SM fiber media converter (Wide Temp)
    1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
    3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
    4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
    5. Supports store and forward transmission
    6. Supports auto-negotiation
    7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    8. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
    9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
    10. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

    NT$9,390

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2541SL-US-AE
    ROUTER AND SWITCH, FE to SC Single-Mode Media Converter, US
    1. Cost-Effective
    2. MDI/MDI-X auto-crossover
    3. Full/Half duplex flow control and Auto-negotiation
    4. 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode/Single-mode SC type fiber port
    5. 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

    NT$2,190

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2741FL-US-AE
    SFP 型工業級 Gigabit 乙太網路光纖轉換器
  • Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter
    1. 經濟實惠型
    2. 支援自動協商
    3. 具備 MDI/MDI-X 自動跳線(Auto Crossover)功能
    4. 提供 1個 10/1000 Mbps SFP (Mini GBIC) 乙太網路連接埠
    5. 提供 1個 1000 Base-SX/LX 設備的 SFP (Mini-GBIC) 型接頭光纖連接埠
    6. 提供 1個 RJ45 接頭的 1000Mbps 乙太網路

    NT$1,590

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2741LX-BE
    ROUTER AND SWITCH, Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-LX 光纖轉換器
    1. 提供 1 x 1000 Mbps 乙太網埠,帶 RJ45 連接器
    2. 為 1000Base-SX/LX 設備提供 1 x 1000 Mbps 光纖埠,帶 SC 或 SFP(迷你 GBIC)型連接器
    3. 提供 DIP 開關,用於全/半雙工設置
    4. 支援 MDI/MDI-X
    5. 支援自動協商轉換
    6. 支援redundant 12 × 48 VDC 電源輸入
    7. 提供靈活的安裝:DIN 導軌和壁掛安裝
    8. 提供鏈結故障傳遞 (LFP)
    9. 支援Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

    NT$10,690

    規格比較 更多產品
    Page 1 of 9
    x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech