Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 0800-777-111
  3. 會員登入

IMC-370I-SM-PS-A 微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter
    • <b>微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)</b>
<li> Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type,  w/ AC adapter

    1. Metal enclosure with compact size
    2. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature range (IMC-370I series)
    3. Provides status LED
    4. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
    5. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    6. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
    Please visit via PC to place order/quote

    In Stock:10

    NT$12,790

    訂單資訊

    產品型號 產品敘述 數量
    IMC-370I-SM-PS-A 微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • 產品型號 數量
    IMC-370I-SM-PS-A
    微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech