Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800-777-111
  2. 會員登入
首頁 資料擷取模組

資料擷取模組

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 37
ADAM-6520-BE
5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3000VDC for power line (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range : -40 ~ 85° C (ADAM-6520)

NT$2,790

規格比較 更多產品
ADAM-6520I-AE
5-port Wide Operating Temp. Industrial Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range: -40 ~ 85° C

NT$3,590

規格比較 更多產品
ADAM-6520L-AE
5-port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack

NT$2,490

規格比較 更多產品
ADAM-6521/ST-AE
5-port Switch w/1 M-Mode ST Type Fiber Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

NT$5,190

規格比較 更多產品
ADAM-6521-BE
5-port Switch w/1 Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

NT$5,190

規格比較 更多產品
ADAM-6521S-AE
5-port Switch w/1 Single-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  7. Embedded with the memory buffer, supports store-and-forward transmission
  8. Support +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage
  9. Provides surge protection 3000 VDC for power line
  10. Provides flexible mountings: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperature: -10 ~ 65°C

NT$8,790

規格比較 更多產品
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE
工業級非網館型交換器/交換機(寬溫)
  • 24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
    1. 24 x Gigabit ports + 4 x Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports
    2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
    3. Provides 8K MAC address
    4. Supports 12-48V DC power input
    5. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature

    NT$20,990

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2428G-4FA-AE
    24GE+4G SFP埠工業級非管理型 Gigabit 乙太網路交換器
  • 24GE+4G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 19" Rackmount, 100~240VAC, 0~55℃
    1. 提供 24個 Gigabit Copper 埠
    2. 提供 4個 SFP 插槽,大幅提升光纖網路的擴充性
    3. 提供 8K 的 MAC 位址
    4. 輸入電壓 100 VAC ~ 240 VAC

    NT$15,790

    規格比較 更多產品
    EKI-2525-BE
    5埠非管理型工業乙太網路交換器 (10/100Mbps)
  • 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch
    1. 提供 5 個 MDI/MDI-X 自動跳線傳輸乙太網路埠
    2. 支援 10/100Mbps 自動協調
    3. 超薄緊湊型,支持導軌式/壁掛式安裝及IP30金屬外殼設計
    4. 支援 12 ~ 48 VDC 備援電源輸入和 P-Fail 繼電器警報

    NT$1,390

    規格比較 更多產品
    Page 1 of 37
    x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech